Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

MEMBRANE SPRINGLOADED CYLINDER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2 MK SK ATEGO OF OH DAF AUGER 52581

Go Back
€9.24
  • Part Number: 52581
  • Brand: AUGER
  • Type: Membrane, spring-loaded cylinder
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)

More Parts

Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Weight [kg]0,145
ParameterType 20, Short strok
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
DAF 0303 055
DAF 0303055
DAF 1325 345
DAF 1325345
DAF 303055
DAF FBU 8676
DAF FBU8676
IVECO 1282538
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 431 07 28
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004310728
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 431 07 28
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004310728
SAMPA 897 120 520 4
SAMPA 8971205204
SAMPA 07097
SAMPA 016.245-00A
SAMPA 076.406-10A
SAMPA 146.098-00A
SAMPA 1.18033
SAMPA 52581
SAMPA 095.106-01
SAMPA 731953
SAMPA 970804
SAMPA A0777
SAMPA 0013253
SAMPA 0871627
SAMPA 1505021
SAMPA 1104252
SAMPA 502958008
SAMPA 81511130001
SAMPA 070213001
SAMPA 5000243913
SAMPA 5021170276
SAMPA 1300026
SAMPA 1935371
SAMPA 16147977
SAMPA 3384583
SAMPA 095.106
SCANIA 151 476
SCANIA 151476
SCANIA 181 331
SCANIA 181331
VOLVO 1609 309
VOLVO 1609309
VOLVO 1614 797
VOLVO 1614797
VOLVO 338 458
VOLVO 338458