GASKET SET CYLINDER HEAD FOR OPEL X 22 XE 2.2L 4cyl FRONTERA A VAUXHALL 4cyl PAYEN DY251 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

GASKET SET CYLINDER HEAD FOR OPEL X 22 XE 2.2L 4cyl FRONTERA A VAUXHALL 4cyl PAYEN DY251

Go Back
€64.71
  • Part Number: DY251
  • Brand: PAYEN
  • Type: Gasket Set, cylinder head
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith cylinder head gasket
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith valve stem seals
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AJUSA 52175300
AJUSA 52179300
AJUSA 52136700
BGA HK3564
BGA HK9506
BGA HK9546
ELRING 453.870
FAI AutoParts HS848
GOETZE 21-27987-21/0
OPEL 1606919
OPEL 1606993
OPEL 1606999
OPEL 90371771
OPEL 91151559
OPEL 91151626
VICTOR REINZ 02-33515-01