GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD FOR VW PASSAT/Wagon GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN BORA JETTA AUDI TOPRAN 108 240 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD FOR VW PASSAT/Wagon GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN BORA JETTA AUDI TOPRAN 108 240 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD FOR VW PASSAT/Wagon GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN BORA JETTA AUDI TOPRAN 108 240

Go Back
€7.38
  • Part Number: 108 240
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Gasket, intake manifold
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Gasket DesignFibre Composite
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AJUSA 13122200
AUDI 058 129 717B
AUTOMEGA 301290717058B
BBR Automotive 001-10-25190
BGA MG4519
CORTECO 450101P
ELRING 630.970
ELWIS ROYAL 0256049
FAI AutoParts IM750
GLASER 57659
GLASER X57659-01
GOETZE 31-028824-00
OSSCA 01882
PATRON PG5-1068
PATRON PG5-2136
PAYEN JD604
SEAT 058 129 717B
SKODA 058 129 717B
SPESSO 31199/9510
VICTOR REINZ 71-31986-00
VIKA 11290182101
VW 058 129 717B
WILMINK GROUP WG1007790
WILMINK GROUP WG1247141
WILMINK GROUP WG1177134
WILMINK GROUP WG1193960
WILMINK GROUP WG1231900
WILMINK GROUP WG1161716
WILMINK GROUP WG1737274
WILMINK GROUP WG1931879