Fan, radiator - 85499 NISSENS Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Fan, radiator - 85499 NISSENS

Go Back
€114.47
  • Part Number: 85499
  • Brand: NISSENS
  • Type: Fan, radiator
-
+
2 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Rated Power [W]110
Diameter [mm]288
Operating voltage [V]12
Number of Poles2
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AUTOGAMMA GA201691
AUTOGAMMA GA201692
AUTOGAMMA GA201693
AUTOGAMMA GA225002
AVA QUALITY COOLING RT7528
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8EW009158541
FRIGAIR 05091691
FRIGAIR 05091692
FRIGAIR 05091693
GERI 951051
GERI 951224
GERI 951233
MAHLE CFM1000S
NRF 47358
QUINTON HAZELL QFR4012
RENAULT 77 00 653 324
RENAULT 77 00 785 115
RENAULT 77 00 828 623
RENAULT 77 00 828 624
RENAULT 77 01 040 630
RENAULT 7700696488
RENAULT 7700728083
RENAULT 7700752027
RENAULT 7700756582
RENAULT 7700757924
RENAULT 7700769131
VALEO 698004
VALEO 698005
VALEO 820110
VALEO 820251
VAN WEZEL 4338746
VAN WEZEL 4338747
VEMO V46011312
VEMO V46011313