VRIBBED BELT FOR RENAULT K9K700/704/702/722/710/712/728/729/750/752 1.5L 4cyl BLUE PRINT AD05R1200 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

VRIBBED BELT FOR RENAULT K9K700/704/702/722/710/712/728/729/750/752 1.5L 4cyl BLUE PRINT AD05R1200

Go Back
€13.65
  • Part Number: AD05R1200
  • Brand: BLUE PRINT
  • Type: V-Ribbed Belts
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Length [mm]1200
MaterialEPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Weight [kg]0,1
Number of ribs5
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
4X4 ESTANFI EST-112-5PK1140
4X4 ESTANFI EST-112-5PK1200
4X4 ESTANFI EST-112-5PK1210
4X4 ESTANFI EST-112-6PK1310
4X4 ESTANFI EST-112-6PK1555
A.B.A 6PK1678
A.B.A 5PK1138
A.B.A 5PK1193
A.B.A 5PK1200
A.B.A 6PK1310
A.B.A 6PK1555
ASHIKA 112-5PK1200
AUTOKIT 06.0006
AYWIPARTS AW2130372
AYWIPARTS AW2130581
BANDO 5PK1190
BANDO 5PK1200
BGA 5PK1200
BOSCH 1 987 945 726
BREDA LORETT KCA0049
CITROËN 5750.D0
CITROËN 5750.D1
CITROËN 5750.TV
CONTINENTAL CTAM 5PK1200
CONTINENTAL CTAM BR 5PK1200
DAYCO 5PK1200
DELPHI MR51195
DENCKERMANN 5PK1200
DT Spare Parts 6.31548
DÜRER 163018
DYNAMATRIX DT36050
DYNAMATRIX DT36058
EUROREPAR 1606347880
EUROREPAR 1612058480
EUROREPAR 1612058580
EUROREPAR 1612160480
EUROREPAR 1612550980
FEBI BILSTEIN 28862
FERRON TOP05420017
FLENNOR 5PK1193
FLENNOR 5PK1200
GATES 5PK1200
GATES-AU 5PK1195
GATES-AU 5PK1200
GATES-MX K050470
GENERAL MOTORS 9160333
GENERAL MOTORS 009160333
GENERAL MOTORS 09160333
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1051200
HUTCHINSON 1200 K 5
IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-07130
IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-17057
INA FB 5PK1200
INA 537 0050 10
JAPANPARTS DV-5PK1200
JAPKO 5PK1200
JP GROUP 1418101500
KAGER 26-3135
KAVO PARTS DMV-9021
KLAXCAR FRANCE 5PK1200
KSH EUROPE 5PK1200
LAND ROVER PQS101180
LEMFÖRDER 17101 01
LUCAS LAK0001
LUCAS 5PK1200L
LYNXauto 5PK1193
LYNXauto 5PK1200
MAGNETI MARELLI 340511001200
MAGNETI MARELLI 341200004279
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000001330
MAPCO 251200
MASTER-SPORT 5PK1200-PCS-MS
MASUMA 5PK-1200
MDR MRB-551200
METZGER 5PK1200
MEYLE 050 005 1195
MEYLE 050 005 1200
MGA CS51190
MGA CS51200
MICHELIN EngineParts SMAMV5PK1200
MICHELIN EngineParts SMAMV6PK1310
MITSUBOSHI 5PK1195
MITSUBOSHI 5PK1200
NIPPARTS J1051200
NISSAN 11720-BN701
NISSAN 11720-00Q1U
Omnicraft 2330100
Omnicraft 2330310
OPEL 45 00 033
OPEN PARTS PVB1195.05
OPEN PARTS PVB1200.05
OPTIBELT 5 PK 1200
PATRON 5PK1200
PEMEBLA JAPDV-5PK1200
PEX 20.1209
PROCODIS FRANCE KGA4003
PROCODIS FRANCE KGA4010
PROCODIS FRANCE 5PK1200
RENAULT 82 00 850 092
REPKIT RKTA0006
RIDEX 305P0156
RIDEX 542R0011
ROULUNDS RUBBER 5K1200
RUVILLE 5PK1200
SASIC 5PK1200
SASIC 5PK1195
SCT Germany 5R381
SKF VKMV 5PK1199
SKF VKMV 5PK1200
SNR CA5PK1200
SNR KA855.11
Stark SKPB-0090047
Stark SKRBS-1200010
STELLOX 05-01188-SX
STELLOX 05-01200-SX
SWAG 64 92 8862
SYNCRONIX 5KSY1200
TOPRAN 701 191
TRISCAN 8640 501193
TRISCAN 8640 501200
VAUXHALL 009160333
VAUXHALL 09160333
VAUXHALL 9160333
VEYANCE 5PK1195
VEYANCE 5PK1199G
VEYANCE 5PK1200
WILMINK GROUP WG1033869
WILMINK GROUP WG1431441
WILMINK GROUP WG1780343
WILMINK GROUP WG1781454
WILMINK GROUP WG1783908
WILMINK GROUP WG1906994
ZEKKERT KR-5PK1200