Brake Disc - MDC1491 MINTEX Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Brake Disc - MDC1491 MINTEX

Go Back
€41.41
  • Part Number: MDC1491
  • Brand: MINTEX
  • Type: Brake Disc
-
+
10 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Brake Disc TypeExternally Vented
Outer diameter [mm]266
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]22,0
Height [mm]34,0
Hole Arrangement / Number04/06
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel hub
Supplementary Article/Info 2without wheel studs
Minimum thickness [mm]20,0
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]108,0
Centering Diameter [mm]66,0
Weight [kg]5,1
Packaging length [cm]30
Packaging width [cm]28,5
Packaging height [cm]8
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.B.S. 09869511
A.B.S. 17336OE
A.B.S. 17336
APEC braking DK6040
APEC braking DSK2136
APEC braking SDK6040
ATE 24012201941
ATE 24012202051
ATE 422194
ATE 422205
AUGROS 5973401P
BARUM BAR22194
BELACO BDI1118
BENDIX 562128B
BLUE PRINT ADP154306
BLUE PRINT ADP154311
BORG & BECK BBD4245
BOSCH 0986478099
BOSCH 0986478618
BOSCH 0986479890
BOSCH 0986479R63
BRADI 1092824
Brake ENGINEERING DI956082
BRECK BR301VA100
BREMBO 09869510
BREMBO 09869511
BREMBO 09869514
BREMBO 0986951X
BREMBO 09869575
BREMBO 9869511
BREMBO 9869514
BREMBO FD113000
BREMBO FS113000
BREMSEN AXBD1009
CITROËN 1613191380
CITROËN 1629058880
CITROËN 4246W1
CITROËN 4246W7
CITROËN 424915
CITROËN 424916
CITROËN 424983
CITROËN 4249G1
CITROËN (DF-PSA) 1614231980
COMLINE ADC1518V
COMLINE AND6002
DELPHI BG3620
DELPHI BG3620C
DELPHI BG3654
DELPHI BG3706
DON PCD10142
DONGFENG (DFM) 4541000
EUROREPAR E169141
EUROREPAR 1618890480
FEBI BILSTEIN 21120
FERODO DDF11401
FERODO DDF1140C
FERODO DDF1140C1
FERODO DDF1140
FERODO DDF1140PD
FTE BS5240
GALFER B1G22201941
GIRLING 6041841
HELLA 530032894
HELLA PAGID 355108341
HELLA PAGID 355108351
HELLA PAGID 355124201
HELLA PAGID 8DD355108341
HELLA PAGID 8DD355108351
HELLA PAGID 8DD355124201
ICER 78BD47502
JURATEK CIT110
JURID 562128J
JURID 562128JC
KAWE 660310
LPR P1002VR
METZGER 6110023
MEYLE 11155210017PD
MGA D1393
MINTEX MDC1491C
NATIONAL NBD1118
NK 201929
NK 311929
OBTEC A/S 815272768V
OPEL 3556159
OPTIMAL BS6020
PAGID 50364
PAGID 50364PRO
PEUGEOT 1618890480
PEUGEOT 1629058880
PEUGEOT 4246W1
PEUGEOT 4246W7
PEUGEOT 424915
PEUGEOT 424916
PEUGEOT 424983
PEUGEOT 4249G1
PEUGEOT (DF-PSA) 1614231980
R BRAKE 78RBD24750
REMSA 660310
REPSTAR PE03101028
ROADHOUSE 660310
sbs 1815201929
sbs 1815311929
STOP 562128S
TEXTAR 92111500
TEXTAR 92111503
TEXTAR TXD0066
TRW DF4184
VALEO 186695
VALEO 886695
VAUXHALL 3556159
WAGNER WGR11401
WOKING D660310
ZIMMERMANN 440310500
ZIMMERMANN 440310520
ZIMMERMANN 440310552
ZIMMERMANN 440310570
ZIMMERMANN 440310572
ZIMMERMANN 440310575