Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Gear, transmission input shaft - 1.14750 DT Spare Parts

Go Back
€153.34
  • Part Number: 1.14750
  • Brand: DT Spare Parts
  • Type: Gear, transmission input shaft
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)

More Parts

Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Weight [g]2222
Applications
Interchange Parts
No matches for this product.
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
CEI 157.549
CEI 157549
DT Spare Parts K06.02515 DT-MAR
DT Spare Parts 7053611
DT Spare Parts 74.53.0451
DT Spare Parts 74530451
DT Spare Parts 4047755024321
DT Spare Parts 1923810
DT Spare Parts K0602515DTMARKED
DT Spare Parts K0602515DTMAR
DT Spare Parts K0602515
DT Spare Parts K06.02515 DT-MARKED
DT Spare Parts K0602514
DT Spare Parts K06.02515
DT Spare Parts 1373175
DT Spare Parts 1459308
DT Spare Parts 1325348
DT Spare Parts 10330792
DT Spare Parts 10330792L
DT Spare Parts 10.33.0792L
DT Spare Parts 10330466
DT Spare Parts 10.33.0466
DT Spare Parts 10.33.0792
SAMPA 042493
SAMPA 042.493
SCANIA 1459308
SCANIA 1373175
SCANIA 1325348
SCANIA 1923810
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0424103
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.24.103