OIL FILTER FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/II/Mk/III/IV LANCER/Station/Wagon/Break/CELESTE ASHIKA 10-05-502 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

OIL FILTER FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/II/Mk/III/IV LANCER/Station/Wagon/Break/CELESTE ASHIKA 10-05-502

Go Back
€9.04
  • Part Number: 10-05-502
  • Brand: ASHIKA
  • Type: Oil Filter
-
+
5 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Length [mm]81
Outer diameter [mm]90
Fitted Diameter [mm]63
Inner thread [mm]M20 x 1,5
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AMC Filter FO-013A
AMC Filter MO-422
AMC Filter MO-429
AMC Filter MO-432
AMC Filter MO-433
ASHUKI C021-05
ASHUKI C021-05I
ASHUKI C021-10
ASHUKI H082-03
ASHUKI I003-01
ASHUKI M001-05
ASHUKI M001-05I
ASHUKI M001-15
ASHUKI M001-15I
ASHUKI M001-26
ASHUKI S065-01
ASHUKI S065-01I
ASHUKI Y001-01I
ASIA MOTORS MD031805
BLUE PRINT ADC42103
BOSCH 0 451 103 316
BOSCH 0 986 452 006
BOSCH 0 986 452 008
BOSCH 0 986 452 016
BOSCH 0986452036
CHAMPION F110
CHAMPION F110/606
CHAMPION F111/606
CHAMPION F208
CHEVROLET 93156093
CLEAN FILTERS DO328
CLEAN FILTERS DO883
COMLINE CIZ11020
COMLINE CMB11341
DELPHI FX0033
DELPHI FX0051
DELPHI FX0053
DELPHI FX0080
DELPHI FX0166
DELPHI FX0175
DONALDSON P550726
DONALDSON P552849
FRAM PH3562
FRAM PH3950
GENERAL MOTORS 93156093
HENGST FILTER H11W02
HENGST FILTER H13W01
HENGST FILTER H20W07
HENGST FILTER H90W25
HENGST FILTER H97W06
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315015
HYUNDAI 26300-11100
IPS Parts IFL-3405
IPS Parts IFL-3706
ISUZU 8-94156-455-0
ISUZU 8-94243-502-0
ISUZU 8-94430-411-0
ISUZU 8942019420
ISUZU 8942435022
JAPANPARTS FO-502S
JAPKO 10502
KAISHIN C303
KAMOKA F104701
KAVO PARTS IO-315
KAVO PARTS MO-422
KAVO PARTS MO-429
KAVO PARTS MO-432
KIA 0K01623802A
KIA 0RF0323802A
KIA K71023820
KNECHT 08635682
KNECHT 08636326
KNECHT 08636342
KNECHT 08753345
KNECHT OC115
KNECHT OC205
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180009600
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180019800
MAHLE FILTER 08635690
MAHLE FILTER 08636334
MAHLE FILTER 08636359
MAHLE FILTER 08753352
MAHLE FILTER OC 230
MAHLE FILTER OC115
MAHLE FILTER OC205
MAPCO 61550
MDR MOF-3502
MEAT & DORIA 15096/1
MERCEDES-BENZ MD001445
MITSUBISHI 4316591
MITSUBISHI MD001445
MITSUBISHI MD030795
MITSUBISHI MD031805
MITSUBISHI MD071462
MITSUBISHI MD084693
MITSUBISHI MZ690150
MITSUBISHI MZ690900
MITSUBISHI XD031805
NIPPARTS J1313016
NIPPARTS J1314009
NIPPARTS J1315015
NIPPARTS J1317003
NPS M131I02
OPEL 04320984
OPEL 4320984
PROTON PW510252
PROTON PW510253
PROTON PW510253E
PURFLUX LS350
PURFLUX LS415
PURFLUX LS489A
PUROLATOR L10193
PUROLATOR L14459
PUROLATOR L14612
PUROLATOR L20253
PUROLATOR L27849
QUINTON HAZELL PH3562
QUINTON HAZELL PH3950
QUINTON HAZELL PH4870
QUINTON HAZELL PH5317
QUINTON HAZELL PH6811
QUINTON HAZELL WL7081
QUINTON HAZELL WL7107
SAIC-IVECO HONGYAN 36HY001
SAIC-IVECO HONGYAN 38IZ005
SAIC-IVECO HONGYAN 38MI001
SAIC-IVECO HONGYAN 38MI002
SCT Germany SM 121
SCT Germany SM 124
SOFIMA S 3139 R
SOFIMA S 4240 R
SOFIMA S 6901 R
SOFIMA S 6902 R
SOFIMA S3243R
SogefiPro FT4947
SogefiPro FT5407
SogefiPro FT5447
TECNOCAR R424
TECNOCAR R925
TECNOCAR R96
UFI 23.165.00
UFI 23.271.00
UFI 2324300
UNION C330
VAUXHALL 93156093
VIC C-303
WIX FILTERS WL7171