Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Lambda Sensor

Lambda Sensor

Go Back
€32.52
  • Part Number: 111 606
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Lambda Sensor
-
+
8 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Number of Poles4
Applications
Interchange Parts
No matches for this product.
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
ACI-AVESA SLS-13172
AUDI 030 906 265AD
AUDI 030 906 265BH
AUDI 6K0 906 265
AUTOMEGA 150033310
AUTOMEGA 150033410
BBT OXY415.057
BBT OXY415.065
BorgWarner (BERU) OZH 086
BorgWarner (BERU) OZH070
BorgWarner (BERU) OZH 070
BOSCH 0 258 003 759
BOSCH 0 258 003 542
BUGIAD 54075
BV PSH 071.004.170
CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140013
CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140137
CASALS 6771
DELPHI ES20256-12B1
DELPHI ES10568
DELPHI ES10979-12B1
DENSO DOX-0114
DENSO DOX-1171
DENSO DOX-0117
DT Spare Parts 4.69562
DT Spare Parts 6.81020
DT Spare Parts 4.66932
EPS 1997301
ERA 570068A
ERA 570069A
ERA 570069
ERA 570081
ERA 570081A
ERA 570068
ESEN SKV 09SKV599
ESEN SKV 09SKV606
ESEN SKV 09SKV904
ESEN SKV 09SKV610
ESEN SKV 09SKV656
ESEN SKV 09SKV603
FACET 10.7301
FAE 77131
FEBI BILSTEIN 21431
FEBI BILSTEIN 21437
FENNO XL7821.40.072
FENNO XL7821.40.057
FISPA 90054A2
FISPA 90054HQ
FISPA 90166
FISPA 90605
FISPA 90054
GAT EUROKAT 876.461
GAT EUROKAT 876.369
GEBE 9 7009 1
HAVAM 1.997.301
HELLA 6PA 009 166-911
HOFFER 7481545
JP GROUP 1193800800
JP GROUP 1193803500
KAWE 8845 29010
KW 497 301
LUCAS LEB710
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355024
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002139410
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000259010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002139710
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355048
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000151010
MAXGEAR 59-0030
MDR EPS-1997 301
MEAT & DORIA 81545
METZGER 0893192
METZGER 0893194
MOBILETRON OS-B422P
MOTAQUIP LVOS1539
MTE-THOMSON 7821.40.057
MTE-THOMSON 7821.40.072
NGK 0259
NGK 96117
NGK 1952
NGK 0151
NGK 97557
NPS DOX-1362
OSSCA 04816
PATRON HZ-40301011-0039
PIERBURG 7.05271.40.0
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1079
SEAT 6K0 906 265
SEAT 030 906 265AD
SEAT 030 906 265BH
SIDAT 90605
SIDAT 90054A2
SIDAT 90054HQ
SIDAT 90054
SIDAT 90166
SMPE KNL120
SMPE LB1267
SMPE LLB080
SMPE 64123
SWAG 30 92 1431
SWAG 30 92 1437
TRISCAN 8845 29010
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.39.050
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.39.038
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.39.025
VDO A2C59513172Z
VEGAZ DLS-292
VEGAZ ULS-147
VEMO V10-76-0037
VW 6K0 906 265
VW 030 906 265AD
VW 030 906 265BH
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-24147
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-24719
WE PARTS 290960122
WE PARTS 290970038
WE PARTS 290960649
WE PARTS 290970007
WILMINK GROUP WG1029317
WILMINK GROUP WG1428537
WILMINK GROUP WG1461218
WILMINK GROUP WG1496027
WILMINK GROUP WG1496039
WILMINK GROUP WG1428532
WILMINK GROUP WG1461216
WILMINK GROUP WG1486503
WILMINK GROUP WG1492250
WILMINK GROUP WG1496026
WILMINK GROUP WG1013854
WILMINK GROUP WG1029231
WILMINK GROUP WG1013901
WILMINK GROUP WG1028998