Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Solenoid Switch, starter

Solenoid Switch, starter

Go Back
€30.50
  • Part Number: SS4020
  • Brand: AS-PL
  • Type: Solenoid Switch, starter
-
+
11 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Voltage [V]12
Applications
Interchange Parts
No matches for this product.
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
AS-PL CQ2030379
AS-PL SND1612
AS-PL ZM-2595
AS-PL ZM-395
AS-PL ZM-9595
AS-PL 063103002000
AS-PL 063103007000
AS-PL 063103017000
AS-PL 063111007010
AS-PL 063111033000
AS-PL 063113002000
AS-PL 063113002010
AS-PL 063113003000
AS-PL 063113003010
AS-PL 063113004010
AS-PL 063223101000
AS-PL 063223730010
AS-PL 063293538010
AS-PL 1027772
AS-PL 63102008
AS-PL 63103002
AS-PL 63103003
AS-PL 63103007
AS-PL 63103008
AS-PL 63111007
AS-PL 63111008
AS-PL 63111018
AS-PL 63111023
AS-PL 63111037
AS-PL 63111043
AS-PL 63112003
AS-PL 63113002
AS-PL 63113003
AS-PL 63113004
AS-PL 63222900
AS-PL 63222901
AS-PL 63222904
AS-PL 63222905
AS-PL 63222908
AS-PL 63223101
AS-PL 63223304
AS-PL 63223536
AS-PL 63223538
AS-PL 63223730
AS-PL 63293538
AS-PL 95FB11000BC
AS-PL 95FB11000BD
AS-PL 95FB11000BG
AS-PL S4033
HC-Cargo 138444
LUCAS 063602106010
LUCAS 085541420010
LUCAS 085541670010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63602106
MAGNETI MARELLI 85511103
MAGNETI MARELLI 85541003
MAGNETI MARELLI 85541420
MAGNETI MARELLI 85541670
PowerMax 1013426
PowerMax 81013426
WAI 66-9317