SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier GALAXY S-MAX FIESTA 3 TOPRAN 302 695 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier GALAXY S-MAX FIESTA 3 TOPRAN 302 695

Go Back
€22.34
  • Part Number: 302 695
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Sender Unit, intake air temperature
-
+
1 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Number of Poles2
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
ANGLI 19015
BLUE PRINT ADT37239
CALORSTAT by Vernet AS0014
CITROËN 1920 PJ
CITROËN 1920 JL
CSV electronic parts CST9451
DELPHI TS10499
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XTS7749
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EV0298
EPS 1994021
ERA 550383
ERA 550383A
FACET 10.4021
FAE 33509
FEBI BILSTEIN 30981
FIAT 9655432780
FIAT 9664612580
FISPA 82.451
FORD 3M5A12A697AA
FORD 3M5A12A697AB
FORD 3M5A12A697AD
FORD 1 331 461
FORD 1 423 736
FORD 1 530 145
FORD 3M5A12A697AC
FORD 1 251 249
HELLA 6PT 009 109-321
HOFFER 7472288
KAVO PARTS EIT-4503
KW 494 021
LANCIA 9655432780
LANCIA 9664612580
LAND ROVER LR003575
LAND ROVER LR008852
LUCAS SNB1128
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SNB1130
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SNB1128
MAGNETI MARELLI 215810401601
MAXGEAR 21-0405
MAZDA Y603 18 845A
MAZDA Y603 18 845C
MAZDA Y603 18 845B
MDR EPS-1994 021
MEAT & DORIA 82288
METZGER 0905158
MINI 7 794 982
MINI 1362 7 794 982
MITSUBISHI 1525A023
MOTAQUIP LVAT107
PEUGEOT 1920 JL
PEUGEOT 1920 PJ
QUINTON HAZELL XEMS217
SIDAT 82.451
SMPE EAT025
SMPE LAT022
SMPE AT1045
SMPE 55734
SWAG 62 93 0981
TOYOTA SU001 00792
TOYOTA SU001 00839
VALEO 255601
VEMO V22-72-0078
VOLVO 30777255
VOLVO 31216702
WE PARTS 410580169
WILMINK GROUP WG1015003
WILMINK GROUP WG1431195
WILMINK GROUP WG1444175
WILMINK GROUP WG1493611