Oil Pressure Switch - 114 751 TOPRAN Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Oil Pressure Switch - 114 751 TOPRAN

Go Back
€12.32
  • Part Number: 114 751
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Oil Pressure Switch
-
+
2 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Operating ModeHydraulic
Thread SizeM 10
Thread Pitch [mm]1
Number of Poles1
Switch point from [bar]1,2
Switch point to [bar]1,6
Supplementary Article/Info 2with seal ring
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
ANGLI 1449
ANGLI 140011
AUDI 079 919 081
CALORSTAT by Vernet OS3570
CALORSTAT by Vernet OS3628
CSV electronic parts CSP9033
DODA 1040310003
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE3275
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XOS8275
EPS 1800135
EPS 1800171
ERA 330830
ERA 330324
FACET 7.0171
FACET 7.0135
FAE 12885
FAE 12880
FISPA 82.085
FISPA 82.033
HELLA 6ZL 003 259-981
JP GROUP 1193501200
KW 500 135
KW 500 171
LUCAS SOB557
LUCAS SOB908
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB557
MDR EPS-1800 135
MDR EPS-1800 171
METZGER 0910049
METZGER 0910078
METZGER 0910099
MEYLE 100 919 0020
MOTAQUIP LVRP101
MOTAQUIP LVRP282
OSSCA 01102
PATRON PE70058
PORSCHE 955 606 091 00
PORSCHE 955 606 091 02
PORSCHE 955 606 091 01
QUINTON HAZELL XOPS115
QUINTON HAZELL XOPS229
SIDAT 82.033
SIDAT 82.085
SMPE OPS2103
SMPE 51124
SMPE LOPS093
SMPE LOPS057
SMPE SOP100
SMPE 51165
SMPE OPS2124
SMPE SOP033
VEMO V10-73-0237
VEMO V15-99-1997
VW 079 919 081
WE PARTS 411200066
WE PARTS 411200005
WILMINK GROUP WG1492482
WILMINK GROUP WG1492645
WILMINK GROUP WG1749397
WILMINK GROUP WG1838203