Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Wet Sump

Wet Sump

Go Back
€62.34
  • Part Number: 114 595
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Wet Sump
-
+
5 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Wet Sump MaterialAluminium
Supplementary Article/Info 2with bore for oil-level sensor
Observe system fill quantity
Supplementary Article/Info 2without sensor
Applications
Interchange Parts
No matches for this product.
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.I.C. Competition 56301
ABAKUS 100-00-061
ASAM 71852
BBR Automotive 001-10-19479
BGA SP9611
BLIC 0216-00-9523477P
BUGIAD BSP25188
CAUTEX 462534
FARE SA 10796
KLOKKERHOLM 9534474
KLOKKERHOLM 9564475
KLOKKERHOLM 7514475
KLOKKERHOLM 7520470
KLOKKERHOLM 9534475
KLOKKERHOLM 9534477
KLOKKERHOLM 9539477
KLOKKERHOLM 9534472
KLOKKERHOLM 9534476
KLOKKERHOLM 9539474
KLOKKERHOLM 9568473
KLOKKERHOLM 0013474
KLOKKERHOLM 0014473
KLOKKERHOLM 0015471
KLOKKERHOLM 9523473
KLOKKERHOLM 9523477
KLOKKERHOLM 9524471
KLOKKERHOLM 9524476
KLOKKERHOLM 9524477
KLOKKERHOLM 9534478
KLOKKERHOLM 9539473
KLOKKERHOLM 9545473
KLOKKERHOLM 9568475
KLOKKERHOLM 0031475
MAXGEAR 34-0075
Metalcaucho 05965
METZGER 7990022
OSSCA 21415
OSSCA 25542
PATRON POC032
PREXAparts P134048
SEAT 030 103 601QA
SEAT 030 103 603R
SEAT 030 103 601RA
SEAT 030 103 603Q
SEAT 030 103 601PA
SEAT 030 103 603P
SKODA 030 103 601PA
SKODA 030 103 603P
SKODA 030 103 601QA
SKODA 030 103 603Q
SKODA 030 103 601RA
SKODA 030 103 603R
STC T405965
VAICO V10-2492
VAN WEZEL 5888077
VIKA 11030888001
VW 030 103 601PA
VW 030 103 603P
VW 030 103 601QA
VW 030 103 603R
VW 030 103 601RA
VW 030 103 603Q
WILMINK GROUP WG1767856