Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Sensor, camshaft position

Sensor, camshaft position

Go Back
€30.17
  • Part Number: 112 462
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Sensor, camshaft position
-
+
11 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Number of Poles3
Supplementary Article/Info 2with cable
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.I.C. Competition 53563
ABAKUS 120-05-091
ACEMARK 341352
AUDI 045 957 147B
AUDI 045 957 147A
AUTEX 904011
AUTLOG AS4388
BBR Automotive 001-10-16897
BBT CSS328
BorgWarner (BERU) SD 011
BorgWarner (BERU) SD011
BREMI 60010
BSG BSG 90-840-028
BUGIAD BSP23232
CSV electronic parts CSR9244
CSV electronic parts CSR9411
DELPHI SS10964
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0017
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6017
EPS 1953423
ERA 550254
ERA 550254A
FACET 9.0423
FAE 79164
FEBI BILSTEIN 37607
FISPA 83.244
FISPA 83.3215
FORD 3M216B288AA
FORD 1 253 755
FORD 1 100 748
FORD XM216B288AA
GEBE 9 2084 1
HC-Cargo 150856
HELLA 6PU 009 169-001
HELLA 6PU 009 168-191
HELLA 6PU 012 681-051
HELLA 6PU 009 168-101
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630031
HITACHI 138085
HJS 92 09 6006
IPD 40-3006
JP GROUP 1194200500
KAMOKA 108033
KAWE 8855 29143
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8800146
KW 453 423
LUCAS SEB1073
MDR EPS-1953 423
METZGER 0903026
MEYLE 100 899 0035
MOBILETRON CS-E142
MOBILETRON CS-E028
MOTAQUIP LVCP147
NGK 81024
OPTIMAL 08-S018
OSSCA 11934
PATRON PE40142
QUATTRO FRENI QF00T00535
QUATTRO FRENI QF93A00033
QUINTON HAZELL XREV259
SEAT 045 957 147A
SEAT 045 957 147B
SIDAT 83.3215
SIDAT 83.244
SKODA 045 957 147A
SKODA 045 957 147B
SMPE LCS298
SMPE CS1337
SMPE EPS242
SMPE 19050
SWAG 30 93 7607
TRISCAN 8855 29143
VALEO 253807
VALEO 255004
VEMO V10-72-1031
VIKA 99570821401
VW 045 957 147A
VW 045 957 147B
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1925
WE PARTS 410570729
WE PARTS 410570819
WILMINK GROUP WG1499532
WILMINK GROUP WG1429086
WILMINK GROUP WG1791679
WILMINK GROUP WG1444153
WILMINK GROUP WG1486648
WILMINK GROUP WG1493476
WILMINK GROUP WG1749238