Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

Go Back
€7.99
  • Part Number: 111 756
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush
-
+
3 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Mounting TypeRubber-Metal Mount
Fitting PositionRear Axle left and right
Fitting PositionFront
Fitting PositionOuter
Bore Ø [mm]14
for OE number1K0 501 529F
for OE number1K0 501 530C
Paired article numbers111 755
Quantity per Axle2
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
3RG 50746
A.B.S. 271375
AKRON-MALÒ 17463
AUDI 1K0 505 543A
AUTOMEGA 110090610
BIRTH 2557
BOGE 88-375-A
BORG & BECK BSK6934
CAUTEX 461189
CTE CBH19038
DELPHI TD1717W
FEBI BILSTEIN 40591
FENOX CAB23001
FIRST LINE FSK6934
FORTUNE LINE FZ91720
GSP 510352
JP GROUP 1150300300
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4230315
LEMFÖRDER 29921 01
LYNXauto C9627
MASTER-SPORT 29921-PCS-MS
METZGER 52072809
MEYLE 100 710 0006
MOOG VO-SB-7915
NK 5104776
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32445
OSSCA 10178
PATRON PSE1188
PROFIT 2307-0570
QUINTON HAZELL EMS8648
sbs 19125104776
SEAT 1K0 505 543A
SIDEM 863723
SKODA 1K0 505 543A
SPIDAN 411587
STELLOX 77-00842-SX
SWAG 40940591
TALOSA 57-08963
VAICO V10-1456
VIKA 45050028901
VIKA K41483701
VIKA K51777301
VW 1K0 505 543A