Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Go Back
€21.61
  • Part Number: 111 366
  • Brand: TOPRAN
  • Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse
-
+
10 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Number of Poles3
Supplementary Article/Info 2with cable
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
A.I.C. Competition 54900
A.I.C. Competition 51566
ABAKUS 120-04-153
ABAKUS 120-04-148
ANGLI 17136
AUTEX 903017
AUTEX 903038
AUTLOG AS4268
AUTLOG AS4119
AUTOMEGA 309060433037A
AUTOMEGA 150034410
BBR Automotive 001-10-21230
BBT CSS309
BBT CSS325
BOSCH 0 261 210 254
BOSCH 0 261 210 199
BREMI 60198
CSV electronic parts CSR9099
CSV electronic parts CSR9010
DELPHI SS10810
DELPHI SS10811
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147205
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303042
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0041
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE0082
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6041
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XCS6080
EPS 1953082
ERA 550108A
ERA 550123
ERA 550123A
ERA 550108
ESEN SKV 17SKV264
ESEN SKV 17SKV266
FACET 9.0082
FAE 79103
FAE 79048
FEBI BILSTEIN 24508
FISPA 83.010
FISPA 83.099
FLENNOR FSE51566
GEBE 9 1903 1
HC-Cargo 150470
HELLA 6PU 009 110-281
HELLA 6PU 009 121-601
HELLA 6PU 009 163-761
HITACHI 138161
HITACHI 137397
HOFFER 7517211
HOFFER 7517130
IPD 40-2012
IPD 40-2033
JP GROUP 1193700500
JP GROUP 1193701300
KAMOKA 109016
KAWE 8855 29102
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8800120
KW 453 082
LUCAS SEB453
LUCAS SEB474
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB453
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB474
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848118010
MAPCO 82801
MAXGEAR 24-0024
MAXGEAR 24-0119
MDR EPS-1953 082
MEAT & DORIA 87130
MEAT & DORIA 87211
METZGER 0902021
METZGER 0902058
MEYLE 114 899 0004
MOBILETRON CS-E015
MOBILETRON CS-E097
MOTAQUIP LVRC226
MOTAQUIP VRC115
MTE-THOMSON 70435
MTE-THOMSON 70555
NGK 81298
OPTIMAL 07-S045
OPTIMAL 07-S079
OSSCA 01955
OSSCA 09103
QUINTON HAZELL XREV337
QUINTON HAZELL XREV323
SEAT 037 906 433A
SEAT 037 906 433B
SEAT 037 906 433C
SEAT 06A 906 433B
SIDAT 83.099
SIDAT 83.010
SMPE LCS190
SMPE 18860
SMPE 18912
SMPE CS1137
SMPE LCS152
SMPE CS1077
SMPE EPS017
SMPE EPS042
SWAG 30 92 4508
TRISCAN 8855 29102
VALEO 254038
VALEO 254019
VDO S103957001Z
VEMO V10-72-0905
VEMO V10-72-1002
VIKA 99060092901
VW 037 906 433B
VW 037 906 433C
VW 06A 906 433B
VW 037 906 433A
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-2181
WE PARTS 410570113
WE PARTS 410570261
WE PARTS 410570816
WILMINK GROUP WG1493299
WILMINK GROUP WG1499463
WILMINK GROUP WG1408136
WILMINK GROUP WG1428589
WILMINK GROUP WG1493315
WILMINK GROUP WG1499464
WILMINK GROUP WG1749219
WILMINK GROUP WG1791755
WILMINK GROUP WG1493298
WILMINK GROUP WG1493316
WILMINK GROUP WG1791741