Bulb, spotlight - 12258LLECOB1 PHILIPS Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Bulb, spotlight - 12258LLECOB1 PHILIPS

Go Back
€8.66
  • Part Number: 12258LLECOB1
  • Brand: PHILIPS
  • Type: Bulb, spotlight
-
+
10 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Voltage [V]12
Rated Power [W]55
Socket TypeP14,5s
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
ABARTH 5742673
AEBI 0230106-7
AEBI 12-97700629
AGCO CH9X8118
AGCO X830 180 063 010
ALFA ROMEO 9947602
ALFA ROMEO 83931521
ATLAS COPCO 0350467
AUDI N0177612Z
AUDI N0177616
AUDI KDWHLO9310
AUDI N0177612
AUTOMEGA 150111010
AUTOMEGA 30100280678
AYWIPARTS AW1910003
AYWIPARTS AW1910010W
BAIC 128404169
BBR Automotive 1111
BMW 07 11 9 978 390
BMW 07 50 9 064 001
BMW 63 21 0 307 803
BMW 63 21 0 395 442
BMW 63 21 6 926 908
BMW 63 21 7 160 777
BMW 71 19 9 978 390
BMW 75 09 9 064 001
BOMAG 057 510 54
BOSCH 0 986 GL0 027
BOSCH 0 986 GL0 032
BOSCH 0 986 GL0 136
BOSCH 1 987 301 018
BOSCH 1 987 301 038
BOSCH 1 987 301 074
BOSCH 1 987 301 088
BOSCH 1 987 301 102
BOSCH 1 987 301 180
BOSCH 1 987 302 013
BOSCH 1 987 302 111
BOSCH 1 987 302 442
BOSCH 1 987 302 742
BOSCH 1 987 302 771
BOSCH 8 787 510 022
BOSCH 1 987 301 003
BOSCH 1 987 301 005
BOSCH 1 987 301 011
BOSCH 1 987 301 041
BOSCH 1 987 301 046
BOSCH 1 987 301 051
BOSCH 1 987 301 067
BOSCH 1 987 301 071
BOSCH 1 987 301 073
BOSCH 1 987 301 076
BOSCH 1 987 301 080
BOSCH 1 987 301 084
BOSCH 1 987 301 105
BOSCH 1 987 301 108
BOSCH 1 987 301 150
BOSCH 1 987 301 404
BOSCH 1 987 301 730
BOSCH 1 987 301 840
BOSCH 1 987 302 011
BOSCH 1 987 302 012
BOSCH 1 987 302 015
BOSCH 1 987 302 018
BOSCH 1 987 302 019
BOSCH 1 987 302 110
BOSCH 1 987 302 114
BOSCH 1 987 302 118
BorgWarner (BERU) 112550
BorgWarner (BERU) 112558
CARTECHNIC 000534
CARTECHNIC 004822
CARTECHNIC 005881
CARTECHNIC 006017
CASE IH 1494060
CASE IH 21.43550
CASE IH 417720
CASE IH 83931521
CASE IH 0 709011 0
CATERPILLAR 210-0999
CATERPILLAR 9X-8118
CHAMPION CBH01S
CITROEN 6216.22
CITROEN 6216.47
CITROEN 6216.98
CITROEN BNL5124022
CITROEN BNL5124052
CLAAS 00 0211 330 0
DAF 135 4858
DEUTZ-FAHR 0.900.1268.0
DIEDERICHS LID10012
DIEDERICHS LID10013
DIEDERICHS LID10014
DIEDERICHS LID10062
DIEDERICHS LID10065
DIEDERICHS 9600084
DT Spare Parts 1.21573
DT Spare Parts 1.21586
DT Spare Parts 9.78109
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EB6448TR
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE LLB448
EVOBUS 000000 000268
EVOBUS 072601 024802
EVOBUS A000000 000268
FACET 14609
FEBI BILSTEIN 06581
FEBI BILSTEIN 06665
FENDT X 830.180.063.010
FENOX BH1000
FIAT 83931521
FORD 1 003 469
FORD 1 028 678
FORD 1 067 712
FORD 1 108 907
FORD 1 108 913
FORD 1 148 422
FORD 1 202 040
FORD 1 496 359
FORD 4 075 290
FORD 4 345 856
FORD 5 016 710
FORD 69AG13009AA, ELB448
FORD 7 117 909
FORD 7 304 995
FORD 96FG13009AA, ELB448
FORD ELB448U, 94BG-13009-BA
FORD ELB448U, A94BX-13009-A
FORD ELB448U, A94BX13009AA
FORD (CHANGAN) 94BG13009AA
FORD USA 94BG13009BA
FORD USA 96FG13009AA
FREIGHTLINER HAL 78105
Faurecia N01775310
HAKO N072601012270
HAKO 19-74131-3
HAKO 03004150013
HELLA 002089131
HELLA 002089138
HELLA 002525531
HELLA 8GH 002 089-131
HELLA 8GH 002 089-138
HELLA 8GH 002 089-921
HELLA 8GH 178 555-031
HELLA 8GJ 002 525-258
HELLA 8GJ 002 525-281
HELLA HB448
HELLA 002 089-133
HELLA 002 089-135
HELLA 002 089-136
HELLA 002 089-137
HELLA 002 089-141
HELLA 002 089-146
HELLA 002 089-151
HELLA 002 089-153
HELLA 002 089-351
HELLA 002 089-401
HELLA 002 089-471
HELLA 002 089-501
HELLA 178 560-471
HELLA 8GH 002 089-133
HELLA 8GH 002 089-134
HELLA 8GH 002 089-135
HELLA 8GH 002 089-136
HELLA 8GH 002 089-137
HELLA 8GH 002 089-141
HELLA 8GH 002 089-146
HELLA 8GH 002 089-151
HELLA 8GH 002 089-153
HELLA 8GH 002 089-351
HELLA 8GH 002 089-401
HELLA 8GH 002 089-471
HELLA 8GH 002 089-501
HELLA 8GH 002 089-801
HELLA 8GH 178 560-471
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89 901 204
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901098
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901101
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901021
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901092
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901216
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901216/66
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901216066
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901219
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901297
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901297/66
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901297066
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901597
HOLDEN 99073100
HYMER 0417204
IVECO 5031 40983
IVECO 83931521
JOHN DEERE AM142592
JOHN DEERE 57 M7 019
JP GROUP 1195901900
JUNGHEINRICH 14433590
JUNGHEINRICH 50229023
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86554z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86202Lz
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86202x
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86202z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86237jb
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86237jbx
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86237x
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86237z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86244x
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86244z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86437jb
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86437z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 86444z
KNAUS T050754
KOMATSU 42U-06-H0P01
KOMATSU 4919701M
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0804799
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0804804
KRONE 200807660
LANCIA 83931521
LAND ROVER 589109
LAND ROVER BR 0448P
LAND ROVER XCD100030L
LANGENDORF 1135279
LANGENDORF B17-1956
LIEBHERR 6 000 865
LIEBHERR 6 070 240 14
LINDNER 3201697
LUCAS LLB448
LUCAS LLB448LLP
LUCAS LLB448LLPX2
LUCAS LLB448P
LUCAS LLB448PR
LUCAS LLB448UV
LUCAS LLB448UVP
LUCAS LLX448BL
LUCAS LLX448BL50
LUCAS LLX448BL50X2
LUCAS LLX448BLX2
LUCAS LLX448XLP
LUCAS LLX448XLPX2
LUCAS LLX448XLS
LUCAS LLX448XLSX2
LUCAS LLX448XLT
LUCAS LLX448XLTX2
LUCAS LLX448XLU
LUCAS LLX448XLUX2
LUCAS LLX448XLX2
LUCAS LLX448XRT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LLB448P
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LLX448BL50
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LLX448XLP
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LLX448XLS
LYNXauto L10155
LYNXauto L10155-01
LYNXauto L10155-02
LYNXauto L10155B
LYNXauto L10155B-01
LYNXauto L10155B-02
MACK 4381 78105
MAGNETI MARELLI 002166100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 009491100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 002531100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 002551100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 002571100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 002587100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 002601100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 002901300000
MAGNETI MARELLI 009600090000
MAGNETI MARELLI 009600480000
MAGNETI MARELLI 009600510000
MAGNETI MARELLI 009600820000
MAGNETI MARELLI 009600990000
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036062228
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036064628
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036067730
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036069130
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036187230
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036187260
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036196430
MAGNETI MARELLI 770036320330
MAGNETI MARELLI 770082667160
MAGNETI MARELLI 770082669528
MAN T 1655
MAN ZF259010018
MANITOU 466247
MAPCO 103202
MAPCO 103225
MAXGEAR 78-0085
MAXGEAR 78-0096
MAXGEAR 78-0185
MAXGEAR 78-0186
MAXGEAR 78-0005
MERCEDES-BENZ 000000 000268
MERCEDES-BENZ 000000 000375
MERCEDES-BENZ A000000 000268
MERCEDES-BENZ N000000 000268
MERCEDES-BENZ N000000 000375
MITSUBISHI Z1719089
MONARK 91 112 900
MOTAQUIP VBU448
NEOLUX� 64150
NEOLUX� N448B-SCB
NEOLUX� N448LL-SCB
NEOLUX� N448
NEOLUX� N448-01B
NEOLUX� N448B
NEOLUX� N448EL
NEOLUX� N448EL-HCB
NORMAG 00112
O&K 1494060
OPEL 20 98 279
OPEL 90 510 026
OPEL V99073100
OPEL 99073100
OSRAM 64105ALS
OSRAM 64150ALS-HCB
OSRAM 64150CB
OSRAM 64150CB-01B
OSRAM 64150NBS
OSRAM 64150NBS-01B
OSRAM 64150NBS-HCB
OSRAM 64150NL
OSRAM 64150NL-01B
OSRAM 64150NL-HCB
OSRAM 7951
OSRAM CLK H1
OSRAM CLKM H1
OSRAM 64150
OSRAM 64150-01B
OSRAM 64150ALS
OSRAM 64150ALS-01B
OSRAM 64150CBI
OSRAM 64150CBI-01B
OSRAM 64150CBI-02B
OSRAM 64150CBI-HCB
OSRAM 64150L
OSRAM 64150NBP
OSRAM 64150NBP-01B
OSRAM 64150NBP-02B
OSRAM 64150NBP-HCB
OSRAM 64150NBU
OSRAM 64150NBU-01B
OSRAM 64150NBU-02B
OSRAM 64150NBU-HCB
OSRAM 64150SUP
OSRAM 64150SUP-01B
OSRAM 64150SV2
OSRAM 64150SV2-01B
OSRAM 64150SV2-02B
OSRAM 64150SV2-HCB
OSRAM 64150SVS
OSRAM 64150SVS-01B
OSRAM 64150SVS-HCB
OSRAM 64150ULT
OSRAM 64150ULT-01B
OSRAM 64150ULT-02B
OSRAM 64150ULT-HCB
OSSCA 02489
PATRON PLH1-12/55
PAUS AR1-4252
PEUGEOT 6216.22
PEUGEOT 6216.98
PORSCHE N 017 761 2
QUINTON HAZELL QBL448
REISCH 5014085
RENAULT 77 03 097 176
RING R448
RING R448EQ
RING R448LL
RING RU448
RING RU448EQ
RING RU448LL
RING RU948
RING RW1048
RING RW1248
RING RW1348
RING RW348
RING RW4448
RING RW448EQ
RING RW668
RING RW748
RING RW948
SAME 0.900.1268.0
SCANIA 0 246 855
SCANIA 246 855
SCT - MANNOL 202167
SCT - MANNOL 202037
SCT - MANNOL 202631
SEAT N 017 761 2
SEAT N 017 776 12
SEAT KDWHLO9310
SKODA N 017 761 2
SKODA KDWHLO9310
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51080
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51100
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51162
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51162L
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51180
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51183
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51185
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN 51186
SPAHN GLUHLAMPEN BL51162
STARLINE 99.99.976
STARLINE 99.99.993
STELLOX 99-39033-SX
STILL 519699
SWAG 99 90 6581
SWAG 99 90 6665
TEREX 0350467
TESLA B10402
TESLA B40101
TESLA B50101
TESLA B10101
TESLA B30101
TOPRAN 109 100
TRIFA 01655
TRIFA 01655-011
TRIFA 01655-504
TRIFA 11655
TRIFA 11655-011
TRIFA 1655
TRIFA 41655-011
TRIFA 51650
TRIFA 51650-011
TRIFA 51650501
TRIFA 51655
TRIFA 6-1655
TRIFA 61655-011
TRIFA 61655501
TRIFA 41655
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.101
TRW LLB448
TUNGSRAM 12896
TUNGSRAM 17119
TUNGSRAM 19758
TUNGSRAM 20727
TUNGSRAM 50310/1U
TUNGSRAM 50310BU
TUNGSRAM 50310LU_DPU
TUNGSRAM 50310MPU
TUNGSRAM 50310MU
TUNGSRAM 50310NU
TUNGSRAM 50310SBU
TUNGSRAM 50310SNU
TUNGSRAM 73343
TUNGSRAM 90761
TUNGSRAM 90900
TUNGSRAM 92751
TUNGSRAM 93012269
TUNGSRAM 93012337
TUNGSRAM 93012845
TUNGSRAM 93013273
TUNGSRAM 93013294
TUNGSRAM 93039914
TUNGSRAM 93039929
TUNGSRAM 93625
TUNGSRAM 96946
TUNGSRAM 96948
TUNGSRAM 98239
TUNGSRAM 98266
TUNGSRAM 17465
TUNGSRAM 19685
TUNGSRAM 93011331
TUNGSRAM 50310
VAICO V99-84-0012
VALEO 032300
VALEO 32501
VALEO 32503
VALEO 32505
VALEO 032002
VALEO 032003
VALEO 032500
VALEO 032501
VALEO 032502
VALEO 032503
VALEO 032504
VALEO 032505
VALEO 032506
VALEO 032507
VALEO 32003
VAUXHALL 99073100
VEMO V99-84-0001
VEMO V99-84-0003
VEMO V99-84-0005
VEMO V99-84-0012
VOLVO 1 325 909 8
VOLVO 30005050011
VOLVO 964763
VOLVO 980163
VOLVO RM13259098
VOLVO 030005050011
VOLVO 20004374284
VOLVO 4 374 284
VOLVO 505 001 1
VOLVO 942 775
VOLVO VOE942775
VW N 017 770 3
VW N 017 770 4
VW N0177612Z
VW N0177616
VW YY04500208935
VW YY045810112
VW YY045810112XB
VW KDWHLO9310
VW N 017 761 2