LAMBDA SENSOR FOR HYUNDAI G4HC 1.0L 4cyl ATOS BLUE PRINT ADG07025 Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR HYUNDAI G4HC 1.0L 4cyl ATOS BLUE PRINT ADG07025

Go Back
€58.37
  • Part Number: ADG07025
  • Brand: BLUE PRINT
  • Type: Lambda Sensor
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Outer thread [mm]M18 x 1,5
Weight [kg]0,128
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-0109
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-0125
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-0221
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-0300
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-1005
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-1008
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-1405
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-1411
4X4 ESTANFI EST-DOX-1430
4X4 ESTANFI EST-43-U01
4X4 ESTANFI EST-43-Y12
ASHIKA 43-Y12
ASHUKI B401-01
BOSCH 0 258 986 501
DENSO DOX-0125
DT Spare Parts 11.80541
ERA 570118
ESEN SKV 09SKV901
EUROREPAR E144005
FISPA 90077
FISPA 90077A2
FISPA 90077HQ
FISPA 90214
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1460503
HOFFER 7481000
HOFFER 7481000OQ
HOFFER 7481000/1
HOFFER 7481598
HYUNDAI 39210-02500
JAPANPARTS OO-Y12
JAPKO 3Y12
KAWE 8845 43024
KLAXCAR FRANCE 49507z
LUCAS LEB5213
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000039600
MAXGEAR 59-0051
MDR MLS-9Y12
MEAT & DORIA 81000OQ
MEAT & DORIA 81000/1
MEAT & DORIA 81598
MEAT & DORIA 81000
MOTAQUIP LVOS1477
NGK 1951
NGK 91157
Omnicraft 2376229
PARTS-MALL D-XA001
PATRON HZ-10903017-1507
PATRON 60011
PEMEBLA JAPOO-Y12
PEMEBLA JAPDOX-0125
PIERBURG 7.02604.01.0
PROFIT 4005-0006
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1656
RIDEX 3922L0222
SIDAT 90077
SIDAT 90077A2
SIDAT 90077HQ
SIDAT 90214
SMPE KNL760
SMPE LB2226
SMPE LLB744
SMPE 64776
Stark SKLS-0140072
StartVOLT VS-OS 0012
STELLOX 20-00001-SX
TRISCAN 8845 43024
VDO A2C59513456Z
VEMO V52-76-0018
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-21066
WE PARTS 290970002
WE PARTS 290970027
WE PARTS 290960179
WE PARTS 290970001
WILMINK GROUP WG1013936
WILMINK GROUP WG1025954
WILMINK GROUP WG1407526
WILMINK GROUP WG1496080
WILMINK GROUP WG1735805
WILMINK GROUP WG1900405