Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Go Back
€28.91
  • Part Number: 13.0460-2867.2
  • Brand: ATE
  • Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake
-
+
9 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Width [mm]95,6
Height [mm]43,9
Thickness [mm]16,6
Wear Warning Contactnot prepared for wear indicator
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact
Supplementary Article/Info 2with brake caliper screws
Number of screws4
Brake SystemLucas / TRW
Inspection TagE1 90R-01659/506
MAPP code available
Applications
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
ATE 13.0470-2867.2
BARUM BA2271
BENDIX 573014B
BOSCH 0 986 424 553
BOSCH 0 986 424 680
BREMBO P 23 065
DELPHI LP1685
FEBI BILSTEIN 16853
FERODO FDB1349
FERODO FDB1324
FERODO FDS1349
FERODO FQT1349
FERODO FSL1349
FIAT 77362276
FIAT 77363341
FIAT 77362675
FIAT 9949332
FIAT 77362275
FIAT 77364567
FIAT 77364839
FIAT 77365786
FIAT 9949334
FIAT 9951222
FIAT 9948338
FTE BL1843A1
GALFER B1.G102-0568.2
GALFER G1020568
HELLA 8DB 355 009-361
HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 009-361
ICER 181502
JURID 573014J
MGA 510
MINTEX MDB2051
NECTO FD6811A
NK 221023
PAGID T1240
PEX 7.609
QUINTON HAZELL BP1222
QUINTON HAZELL 0727.10
REMSA 0727.10
ROADHOUSE 2727.10
TEXTAR 2351703
TEXTAR 23517 165 1 4
TRW GDB1396
TRW GDB1604
TRW GDB1520
TRW GDB1646
VALEO 598407
VALEO 301407
ZIMMERMANN 23517.160.1