Repair Kit, wheel sensor (tyre pressure control system) - V99-72-5007 VEMO Elart - Auto Parts & Accessories
Menu
0
Cart
Select Vehicle

Repair Kit, wheel sensor (tyre pressure control system) - V99-72-5007 VEMO

Go Back
€17.51
  • Part Number: V99-72-5007
  • Brand: VEMO
  • Type: Repair Kit, wheel sensor (tyre pressure control system)
-
+
2 items in stock
Reviews
There is no reviews yet
Charles Ocheret
today 06:25pm
Good quality! Super fast delivery. Thank you a lot :)
Tech Data
Applications
Interchange Parts
Delivery
Warranty
Reference Numbers
Tech Data
Packaging width [cm]5,8
Packaging height [cm]3,3
Packaging Depth [cm]3
for article numberV99-72-5007
Weight [kg]0,02
Applications
Interchange Parts
No matches for this product.
Delivery

ELart is happy to coordinate the shipping of our products around the world. All the products is ready for immediate dispatch with:

  • Economy post shipping takes up from 6 to 12 days to deliver in Europe and 12-31 days to America or Australia;
  • Standard post shipping with tracking number, delivery time usually takes 4-7 days in Europe;
  • Express/next day delivery options available by UPS and DHL.
Returns Policy

Buyers of our store have the right to exchange or return the goods purchased from us within the first 60 days after purchase.

Please note - exchange or refund is only due to a new product that has not been in use and has no signs of use: scratches, chips, rubs, etc.

And also should be saved:

  • Complete set of goods;
  • Integrity and all components of packaging;
  • Factory marking.
Warranty
There is no any data available.
Reference Numbers
ALFA ROMEO 51 839 114
BH SENS Huf RDE001
BH SENS Huf RDE002
BH SENS Huf RDE005
BH SENS Huf RDE007
BH SENS Huf RDE008
BH SENS Huf RDE010
BH SENS Huf RDE011
BH SENS Huf RDV004
BMW 8 378 682
BMW 1 095 373
BMW 36 11 1 095 373
BMW 36 11 8 378 682
BMW 36 14 6 792 827
BMW 36 23 6 771 034
BMW 36 23 6 781 847
BMW 36 23 6 798 726
BMW 6 771 034
BMW 6 781 847
BMW 6 792 827
BMW 6 798 726
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 204 011
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 205 018
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 206 002
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 206 011
BorgWarner (BERU) 0532207001
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 201 001
BorgWarner (BERU) 0532207002
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 201 009
BorgWarner (BERU) 0532207005
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 201 011
BorgWarner (BERU) 0532207008
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 201 018
BorgWarner (BERU) 0532207011
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 203 001
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 203 011
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 204 002
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 204 003
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 204 008
BorgWarner (BERU) 0 532 204 009
CADILLAC 20922901
CADILLAC 25774007
CHEVROLET 13 348 393
CHEVROLET 20922901
CHEVROLET 22 853 740
CHEVROLET 25 774 007
CHRYSLER 00K56029398AB
CHRYSLER 56029359AA
CHRYSLER 56029398AA
CHRYSLER 56029398AB
CHRYSLER 56029400AC
CHRYSLER K56029398AA
CITROËN 5430.02
CITROËN 5430.42
CITROËN 5430.65
CITROËN 5430.T4
CITROËN 96 771 305 80
CITROËN 96 834 203 80
DODGE 56029398AB
DODGE 56029400AC
ERA 565032
FERRARI 19 38 67
FIAT 51 839 114
FIAT 56029398AB
FIAT 96 348 661 80
FIAT 96 811 022 80
FIAT 51 705 506
FORD 8G92-1A189-KB
FORD BB5T-1A180-AA
FORD 1 377 742
FORD 1 436 449
FORD 1 551 251
FORD 1 708 045
FORD 1 709 129
FORD 1 757 231
FORD 5 241 672
FORD 6G92-1A159-BA
FORD 6G92-1A189-AA
FORD 6G92-1A189-AB
FORD 8G92-1A159-AC
FORD 8G92-1A189-KA
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70699433
HYUNDAI 52933-1J000
HYUNDAI 52933-2L600
INFINITI 40700-JY00C
JAGUAR C2Z 15016
JEEP 56029398AB
KIA 52933-1J-000
KIA 52933-2L-600
KIA 52933-2M600
KIA 52933-2M650
KIA 52933-3N100
KIA 52933-A5100
LANCIA 51 839 114
LANCIA 56029398AB
LANCIA 96 348 661 80
LANCIA 96 811 022 80
LAND ROVER LR000591
LAND ROVER LR003133
LAND ROVER LR010502
LAND ROVER LR018858
LAND ROVER LR021935
LEXUS 42607-24090
MAZDA BBP3-37-140B
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 905 41 00
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 540 69 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 540 80 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 540 90 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 540 02 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 542 23 18
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 822 33 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 905 41 00
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 540 69 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 540 80 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 540 90 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 540 02 17
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 23 18
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 822 33 06
NISSAN 40700-AV600
NISSAN 40700-JY00C
OPEL 10 10 068
OPEL 01 010 022
OPEL 01 010 028
OPEL 10 10 025
OPEL 10 10 028
OPEL 10 10 044
OPEL 10 10 048
OPEL 10 10 063
OPEL 10 10 067
OPEL 10 10 718
OPEL 12 768 730
OPEL 13 172 567
OPEL 13 313 134
OPEL 13 327 259
OPEL 13 348 393
OPEL 13 581 560
OPEL 13 598 775
OPEL 13 598 787
OPEL 22 853 740
OPEL 62 38 658
PEUGEOT 5430.02
PEUGEOT 5430.42
PEUGEOT 5430.65
PEUGEOT 5430.T4
PORSCHE 955 361 661 00
PORSCHE 955 606 021 00
PORSCHE 997 606 021 00
PORSCHE 997 606 021 01
PORSCHE 997 606 021 20
RENAULT 40 70 0JY 00C
RENAULT 77 01 476 635
RENAULT 77 01 476 636
RENAULT 77 01 476 637
RENAULT 77 01 476 638
RENAULT 77 01 476 662
RENAULT 77 01 478 868
RENAULT 77 01 478 951
RENAULT 77 01 478 952
RENAULT 82 00 023 746
RENAULT 82 00 086 582
RENAULT 82 00 169 160
RENAULT 40 00 103 81R
RENAULT 40 00 116 21R
RENAULT 82 00 253 215
RENAULT 40 00 126 31R
RENAULT 82 00 281 399
RENAULT 40 00 147 04R
RENAULT 82 00 293 117
RENAULT 40 31 100 04R
RENAULT 82 00 924 614
RENAULT 40 31 152 42R
RENAULT 40 70 004 35R
RENAULT 40 70 009 01R
RENAULT 40 70 018 59R
RENAULT 40 70 021 38R
RENAULT 40 70 055 78R
SAAB 13 172 567
SAAB 13 227 143
SAAB 20922901
SEAT 1K0 907 253 C
SEAT 4D0 907 275
SEAT 4D0 907 275 C
SEAT 4F0 907 275
SEAT 4F0 907 275 B
SEAT 4F0 907 275 D
SEAT 7L0 907 275 B
SEAT 7P0 907 275
SEAT 7PP 907 275 F
SKODA 4F0 907 275 B
SKODA 4F0 907 275 D
SKODA 7L0 907 275 B
SKODA 7P0 907 275
SKODA 7PP 907 275 F
SKODA 1K0 907 253 C
SKODA 4D0 907 275
SKODA 4D0 907 275 C
SKODA 4F0 907 275
SMPE TPM26
TOYOTA 42607-24090
TOYOTA 42607-24100
TOYOTA 42607-24110
TOYOTA 42607-24120
TOYOTA 42607-30010
TOYOTA 42607-50011
VAG 4F0 907 275
VAG 1K0 907 253 C
VAG 4D0 907 275
VAG 4F0 907 275 B
VAG 4D0 907 275 C
VAG 4F0 907 275 D
VAG 7L0 907 275 B
VAG 7P0 907 275
VAG 7PP 907 275 F
VDO S180084700Z
VDO S180084710Z
VDO S180084720Z
VDO S180084730Z
VDO S180084770Z
VDO TG1C
VDO S180014701Z
VDO S180014805Z
VDO S180014810Z
VDO S180014820Z
VDO S180052092Z
VEMO 10C10222E3
VEMO 65722-67
VEMO 42323-67
VEMO 65735-67
VEMO 60234-67
VEMO 65738-67
VEMO 60311-67
VEMO 66137-67
VEMO 65739-67
VEMO 65191-67
VEMO S120123004
VEMO 65741-67
VEMO 65335-67
VEMO S120123006
VEMO 65767-67
VEMO 65336-67
VEMO SEL 90518149
VEMO S122215002
VEMO 65938-67
VEMO 65396-67
VEMO S122228002
VEMO SEL 90518150
VEMO 65939-67
VEMO 65397-67
VEMO SEL 90518185
VEMO 66040-67
VEMO 65644-67
VEMO 66041-67
VEMO SEL 90518279
VEMO 65646-67
VEMO SEL 90518291
VEMO 66042-67
VEMO 65649-67
VEMO SEL 90518346
VEMO 66043-67
VEMO 66050-67
VEMO SEL 90518352
VEMO 65714-67
VEMO SEL 90518358
VEMO 66074-67
VEMO 65715-67
VEMO 66080-67
VEMO SEL 90518384
VEMO 65716-67
VEMO SEL 90518390
VEMO 66113-67
VEMO 65717-67
VEMO SEL 90518394
VEMO SEL 90518407
VEMO SEL 9634866180
VEMO TG1B
VEMO TG1C
VEMO TRW213192
VEMO S180052004
VEMO S180052012
VEMO S180052018
VEMO S180052020
VEMO S180052022
VEMO SEL 13172567
VEMO SEL 70503059
VEMO SEL 8200023746
VEMO SEL 8200169160
VEMO SEL 8200253215
VEMO SEL 90518110
VOLVO 31 329 981
VOLVO 30 681 555
VOLVO 30 748 354
VOLVO 31 280 297
VOLVO 31 302 096
VOLVO 31 302 098